Viasat Premiere tv-guide fra 15/10 2019 to 24/10 2019

Tisdag 10/15
15:00

Paddington 2

Paddington 2
17:00

Tully

Tully
18:40

First Man

First Man
21:00

The Mountain Between Us

The Mountain Between Us
23:00

Life Itself

Life Itself
01:00

Vice

Vice
03:15

The Mountain Between Us

The Mountain Between Us
Onsdag 10/16
05:05

I Feel Pretty

I Feel Pretty
07:00

Paddington 2

Paddington 2
09:00

Vildhäxan

Vildhäxan
11:00

Tully

Tully
13:00

Blind Spot

Blind Spot
15:00

Colette

Colette
17:00

First Girl I Loved

First Girl I Loved
19:00

I Feel Pretty

I Feel Pretty
21:00

BlacKkKlansman

BlacKkKlansman
23:10

Vice

Vice
01:25

Journal 64

Journal 64
03:20

BlacKkKlansman

BlacKkKlansman
Torsdag 10/17
05:35

Disobedience

Disobedience
07:30

Colette

Colette
09:20

Blind Spot

Blind Spot
11:00

First Girl I Loved

First Girl I Loved
13:00

Marnie på hemligt uppdrag

Marnie på hemligt uppdrag
15:00

Midnight Sun

Midnight Sun
17:00

Breakable You

Breakable You
19:00

Disobedience

Disobedience
21:00

Searching

Searching
23:00

Journal 64

Journal 64
01:00

Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom

Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom
03:05

Searching

Searching
Fredag 10/18
05:00

Unga Astrid

Unga Astrid
07:00

Midnight Sun

Midnight Sun
09:00

Marnie på hemligt uppdrag

Marnie på hemligt uppdrag
11:00

Breakable You

Breakable You
13:00

Uppsalakidnappningen

Uppsalakidnappningen
15:00

Gifted

Gifted
17:00

Unga Astrid

Unga Astrid
19:00

Elliot - Minirenen

Elliot - Minirenen
21:00

Mordet på Orientexpressen

Mordet på Orientexpressen
23:00

Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom

Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom
01:05

The Padre

The Padre
03:00

Mordet på Orientexpressen

Mordet på Orientexpressen
Lördag 10/19
05:00

Johnny English Strikes Again

Johnny English Strikes Again
07:00

Gifted

Gifted
09:00

Uppsalakidnappningen

Uppsalakidnappningen
11:00

Elliot - Minirenen

Elliot - Minirenen
13:00

Para knas

Para knas
15:00

A-X-L

A-X-L
17:00

Taxi 5

Taxi 5
19:00

Johnny English Strikes Again

Johnny English Strikes Again
21:00

The House That Jack Built

The House That Jack Built
23:30

The Padre

The Padre
01:05

Pacific Rim: Uprising

Pacific Rim: Uprising
02:55

The House That Jack Built

The House That Jack Built
Söndag 10/20
05:25

Roman J. Israel, Esq

Roman J. Israel, Esq
07:30

A-X-L

A-X-L
09:10

Para knas

Para knas
11:00

Taxi 5

Taxi 5
13:00

The Lovers

The Lovers
15:00

All Inclusive

All Inclusive
17:00

Lady Bird

Lady Bird
19:00

Roman J. Israel, Esq

Roman J. Israel, Esq
21:00

Venom

Venom
23:00

Pacific Rim: Uprising

Pacific Rim: Uprising
01:00

Upgrade

Upgrade
03:00

Venom

Venom
Måndag 10/21
05:00

The Vanishing of Sidney Hall

The Vanishing of Sidney Hall
07:00

All Inclusive

All Inclusive
09:00

The Lovers

The Lovers
11:00

Lady Bird

Lady Bird
13:00

Dagbok för alla mina fans: Det långa loppet

Dagbok för alla mina fans: Det långa loppet
15:00

My Cousin Rachel

My Cousin Rachel
17:00

Unbroken: Path to Redemption

Unbroken: Path to Redemption
19:00

The Vanishing of Sidney Hall

The Vanishing of Sidney Hall
21:00

Hunter Killer

Hunter Killer
23:00

Upgrade

Upgrade
00:55

Destroyer

Destroyer
03:00

Hunter Killer

Hunter Killer
Tisdag 10/22
05:00

A Simple Favor

A Simple Favor
07:00

My Cousin Rachel

My Cousin Rachel
09:00

Dagbok för alla mina fans: Det långa loppet

Dagbok för alla mina fans: Det långa loppet
11:00

Unbroken: Path to Redemption

Unbroken: Path to Redemption
13:00

Every Day

Every Day
15:00

Professor Marston and the Wonder Women

Professor Marston and the Wonder Women
17:00

Jumanji: Welcome to the Jungle

Jumanji: Welcome to the Jungle
19:00

A Simple Favor

A Simple Favor
21:00

Molly's Game

Molly's Game
23:15

Destroyer

Destroyer
01:20

The Equalizer 2

The Equalizer 2
03:20

Molly's Game

Molly's Game
Onsdag 10/23
05:45

Kin

Kin
07:30

Professor Marston and the Wonder Women

Professor Marston and the Wonder Women
09:15

Every Day

Every Day
11:00

Jumanji: Welcome to the Jungle

Jumanji: Welcome to the Jungle
13:00

Alpha

Alpha
15:00

Eighth Grade

Eighth Grade
17:00

Tomb Raider

Tomb Raider
19:00

Kin

Kin
21:00

Kingsman: The Golden Circle

Kingsman: The Golden Circle
23:20

The Equalizer 2

The Equalizer 2
01:20

Table 19

Table 19
03:00

Kingsman: The Golden Circle

Kingsman: The Golden Circle
Torsdag 10/24
05:20

The Seagull

The Seagull
Viasat Premiere is this week airing Vildhäxan, Paddington 2, Tully, First Man, The Mountain Between Us, Life Itself, Vice, I Feel Pretty, Blind Spot, Colette, First Girl I Loved, BlacKkKlansman, Journal 64, Disobedience, Marnie på hemligt uppdrag, Midnight Sun, Breakable You, Searching, Jurassic World, Unga Astrid, Uppsalakidnappningen, Gifted, Elliot - Minirenen, Mordet på Orientexpressen, The Padre, Johnny English Strikes Again, Para knas, A-X-L, Taxi 5, The House That Jack Built, Pacific Rim, Roman J. Israel, Esq, The Lovers, All Inclusive, Lady Bird, Venom, Upgrade, The Vanishing of Sidney Hall, Dagbok för alla mina fans, My Cousin Rachel, Unbroken, Hunter Killer, Destroyer, A Simple Favor, Every Day, Professor Marston and the Wonder Women, Jumanji, Molly's Game, The Equalizer 2, Kin, Alpha, Eighth Grade, Tomb Raider, Kingsman, Table 19, The Seagull

Viasat Premiere i dag
Viasat Premiere i kväll