Borgs son spelar sin pappa på vita duken

Borgs son spelar sin pappa på vita duken

Borgs son spelar sin pappa på vita duken
Damon Wayans tog farväl av släkt och vänner

Damon Wayans tog farväl av släkt och vänner

Damon Wayans tog farväl av släkt och vänner
Claes Claesson: - Du kan ju döda någon!

Claes Claesson: - Du kan ju döda någon!

Claes Claesson: - Du kan ju döda någon!
Mila Kunis vet inte hur lång gången hon är i sin graviditet

Mila Kunis vet inte hur lång gången hon är i sin graviditet

Mila Kunis vet inte hur lång gången hon är i sin graviditet
Kardashians stulna ring värd 4 miljoner $

Kardashians stulna ring värd 4 miljoner $

Kardashians stulna ring värd 4 miljoner $

CBBC HD tv-guide fra 24/6 2018 to 2/7 2018

Söndag 6/24
11:20

Horrible Histories

Horrible Histories
11:50

Just Kidding (S4E1)

Just Kidding (S4E1)
12:10

Newsround

Newsround
12:15

Hacker Time

Hacker Time
12:45

The Dumping Ground: I'm...

The Dumping Ground: I'm...
13:00

Nowhere Boys - The Book of Shadows

Nowhere Boys - The Book of Shadows
14:20

Newsround

Newsround
14:30

Horrible Histories

Horrible Histories
15:05

The Dengineers

The Dengineers
15:30

The Next Step

The Next Step
15:55

The Next Step

The Next Step
16:15

The Next Step

The Next Step
16:40

The Next Step

The Next Step
17:00

The Next Step

The Next Step
17:25

The Playlist

The Playlist
17:45

My Life

My Life
18:20

Twin It to Win It

Twin It to Win It
18:30

Our School

Our School
19:00

Naomi's Nightmares of Nature

Naomi's Nightmares of Nature
19:30

Absolute Genius: Monster Builds

Absolute Genius: Monster Builds
20:00

Operation Ouch!

Operation Ouch!
20:30

Officially Amazing Goes Bunkers

Officially Amazing Goes Bunkers
Måndag 6/25
07:00

Shaun the Sheep

Shaun the Sheep
07:05

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
07:20

The Deep

The Deep
07:40

Newsround

Newsround
07:45

The Zoo

The Zoo
08:00

Dragons

Dragons
08:25

Newsround

Newsround
08:30

Junior Bake Off

Junior Bake Off
09:00

Art Ninja

Art Ninja
09:30

Horrible Histories (S3E1)

Horrible Histories (S3E1)
10:00

My Life

My Life
10:25

The Next Step

The Next Step
10:50

Tracy Beaker Returns

Tracy Beaker Returns
11:20

Hetty Feather

Hetty Feather
11:50

Mustangs FC

Mustangs FC
12:10

Mustangs FC

Mustangs FC
12:35

Just Kidding (S1E16)

Just Kidding (S1E16)
13:00

Nine Minute Ninja (S2E7)

Nine Minute Ninja (S2E7)
13:05

The Dengineers

The Dengineers
13:35

Top Class

Top Class
14:05

Naomi's Nightmares of Nature

Naomi's Nightmares of Nature
14:35

Hetty Feather

Hetty Feather
15:05

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
15:15

Arthur

Arthur
15:30

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
15:40

Strange Hill High

Strange Hill High
16:05

Diddy TV

Diddy TV
16:20

Newsround

Newsround
16:30

Hetty Feather

Hetty Feather
17:00

Hetty Feather

Hetty Feather
17:30

My Life

My Life
18:00

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
18:10

Zig and Zag

Zig and Zag
18:25

The Deep

The Deep
18:45

Scream Street

Scream Street
19:00

Horrible Histories (S3E1)

Horrible Histories (S3E1)
19:30

Art Ninja

Art Ninja
20:00

The Dumping Ground

The Dumping Ground
20:30

Hetty Feather

Hetty Feather
Tisdag 6/26
07:00

Shaun the Sheep

Shaun the Sheep
07:05

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
07:20

The Deep

The Deep
07:40

Newsround

Newsround
07:45

The Zoo

The Zoo
08:00

Dragons

Dragons
08:25

Newsround

Newsround
08:30

Junior Bake Off

Junior Bake Off
09:00

Art Ninja

Art Ninja
09:30

Horrible Histories (S3E2)

Horrible Histories (S3E2)
10:00

My Life

My Life
10:25

The Next Step

The Next Step
10:50

Tracy Beaker Returns

Tracy Beaker Returns
11:20

Hetty Feather

Hetty Feather
11:50

Mustangs FC

Mustangs FC
12:10

Mustangs FC

Mustangs FC
12:35

Just Kidding (S1E17)

Just Kidding (S1E17)
13:00

Nine Minute Ninja

Nine Minute Ninja
13:05

The Dengineers

The Dengineers
13:35

Top Class

Top Class
14:05

Blue Peter

Blue Peter
14:35

Hetty Feather

Hetty Feather
15:05

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
15:15

Arthur

Arthur
15:30

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
15:40

Strange Hill High

Strange Hill High
16:05

Diddy TV

Diddy TV
16:20

Newsround

Newsround
16:30

The Dengineers

The Dengineers
17:00

Katy

Katy
17:30

Matilda and the Ramsay Bunch

Matilda and the Ramsay Bunch
17:45

Gym Stars

Gym Stars
18:10

Zig and Zag

Zig and Zag
18:25

The Deep

The Deep
18:42

Zig & Zag's Zogcasts

Zig & Zag's Zogcasts
18:45

Scream Street

Scream Street
19:00

Horrible Histories (S3E2)

Horrible Histories (S3E2)
19:30

Art Ninja

Art Ninja
20:00

Millie Inbetween

Millie Inbetween
20:30

Katy

Katy
Onsdag 6/27
07:00

Shaun the Sheep

Shaun the Sheep
07:05

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
07:20

The Deep

The Deep
07:40

Newsround

Newsround
07:45

The Zoo

The Zoo
08:00

Dragons

Dragons
08:25

Newsround

Newsround
08:30

Junior Bake Off

Junior Bake Off
09:00

Art Ninja

Art Ninja
09:30

Horrible Histories (S3E3)

Horrible Histories (S3E3)
10:00

My Life

My Life
10:25

The Next Step

The Next Step
10:50

Tracy Beaker Returns

Tracy Beaker Returns
11:20

Hetty Feather

Hetty Feather
11:50

Mustangs FC

Mustangs FC
12:10

Mustangs FC

Mustangs FC
12:35

Mustangs FC

Mustangs FC
13:00

Lifebabble

Lifebabble
13:05

The Dengineers

The Dengineers
13:35

Top Class

Top Class
14:05

Naomi's Nightmares of Nature

Naomi's Nightmares of Nature
14:35

Hetty Feather

Hetty Feather
15:05

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
15:15

Arthur

Arthur
15:30

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
15:40

Strange Hill High

Strange Hill High
16:05

Diddy TV

Diddy TV
16:20

Newsround

Newsround
16:30

Art Ninja

Art Ninja
17:00

Secret Life of Boys

Secret Life of Boys
17:25

Deadly Dinosaurs with Steve Backshall

Deadly Dinosaurs with Steve Backshall
17:55

Class Dismissed

Class Dismissed
18:10

Zig and Zag

Zig and Zag
18:25

The Deep

The Deep
18:45

Scream Street

Scream Street
19:00

Horrible Histories (S3E3)

Horrible Histories (S3E3)
19:30

Art Ninja

Art Ninja
20:00

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
20:30

Secret Life of Boys

Secret Life of Boys
20:50

Blue Peter Bite

Blue Peter Bite
Torsdag 6/28
07:00

Shaun the Sheep

Shaun the Sheep
07:05

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
07:20

The Deep

The Deep
07:40

Newsround

Newsround
07:45

The Zoo

The Zoo
08:00

Dragons

Dragons
08:25

Newsround

Newsround
08:30

Junior Bake Off

Junior Bake Off
09:00

Art Ninja

Art Ninja
09:30

Horrible Histories (S3E4)

Horrible Histories (S3E4)
10:00

My Life

My Life
10:25

The Next Step

The Next Step
10:50

Tracy Beaker Returns

Tracy Beaker Returns
11:20

Hetty Feather

Hetty Feather
11:50

Mustangs FC

Mustangs FC
12:10

Mustangs FC

Mustangs FC
12:35

Mustangs FC

Mustangs FC
13:00

Lifebabble

Lifebabble
13:05

The Dengineers

The Dengineers
13:35

Top Class

Top Class
14:05

Naomi's Nightmares of Nature

Naomi's Nightmares of Nature
14:35

Hetty Feather

Hetty Feather
15:05

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
15:15

Arthur

Arthur
15:30

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
15:40

Strange Hill High

Strange Hill High
16:05

Diddy TV

Diddy TV
16:20

Newsround

Newsround
16:30

Operation Ouch! Hospital Takeover

Operation Ouch! Hospital Takeover
17:00

Creeped Out

Creeped Out
17:25

Ouch! Top 5 World Cup Injuries... EVER!

Ouch! Top 5 World Cup Injuries... EVER!
17:30

Blue Peter

Blue Peter
18:00

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
18:15

Shaun the Sheep

Shaun the Sheep
18:25

The Deep

The Deep
18:45

Scream Street

Scream Street
19:00

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
20:05

Hank Zipzer

Hank Zipzer
20:30

Creeped Out

Creeped Out
Fredag 6/29
07:00

Shaun the Sheep

Shaun the Sheep
07:05

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
07:20

The Deep

The Deep
07:40

Newsround

Newsround
07:45

The Zoo

The Zoo
08:00

Dragons

Dragons
08:25

Newsround

Newsround
08:30

Junior Bake Off

Junior Bake Off
09:00

Art Ninja

Art Ninja
09:30

Horrible Histories (S3E5)

Horrible Histories (S3E5)
10:00

My Life

My Life
10:25

The Next Step

The Next Step
10:50

Tracy Beaker Returns

Tracy Beaker Returns
11:20

Hetty Feather

Hetty Feather
11:50

Mustangs FC

Mustangs FC
12:10

Mustangs FC

Mustangs FC
12:35

Mustangs FC

Mustangs FC
13:00

Lifebabble

Lifebabble
13:05

The Dengineers

The Dengineers
13:35

Top Class

Top Class
14:05

Naomi's Nightmares of Nature

Naomi's Nightmares of Nature
14:35

Hetty Feather

Hetty Feather
15:05

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
15:15

Arthur

Arthur
15:30

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
15:40

Strange Hill High

Strange Hill High
16:05

Diddy TV

Diddy TV
16:20

Newsround

Newsround
16:25

Nine Minute Ninja

Nine Minute Ninja
16:40

Gym Stars

Gym Stars
17:00

The Next Step

The Next Step
17:25

Officially Amazing Goes Bunkers (S2E11)

Officially Amazing Goes Bunkers (S2E11)
17:55

Shark Bites

Shark Bites
18:00

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
18:10

Zig and Zag

Zig and Zag
18:25

The Deep

The Deep
18:45

Scream Street

Scream Street
19:00

Horrible Histories (S3E5)

Horrible Histories (S3E5)
19:30

Art Ninja

Art Ninja
20:00

The Next Step

The Next Step
20:25

Lost & Found Jam Sessions

Lost & Found Jam Sessions
20:30

Taking the Next Step (S1E8)

Taking the Next Step (S1E8)
Lördag 6/30
07:00

Arthur

Arthur
07:10

Shaun the Sheep

Shaun the Sheep
07:20

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
07:30

Class Dismissed

Class Dismissed
07:45

MOTD Kickabout

MOTD Kickabout
08:05

Diddy TV

Diddy TV
08:20

Newsround

Newsround
08:25

The Playlist (S2E9)

The Playlist (S2E9)
08:45

Matilda and the Ramsay Bunch

Matilda and the Ramsay Bunch
09:05

Officially Amazing Goes Bunkers (S2E11)

Officially Amazing Goes Bunkers (S2E11)
09:35

Operation Ouch!

Operation Ouch!
10:05

Art Ninja

Art Ninja
10:35

Raven

Raven
11:00

Remotely Funny

Remotely Funny
11:25

All Over the Place

All Over the Place
11:55

Strange Hill High

Strange Hill High
12:15

Newsround

Newsround
12:20

Junior Bake Off (S3E1)

Junior Bake Off (S3E1)
12:50

Officially Amazing

Officially Amazing
13:05

Newsround

Newsround
13:10

The Dumping Ground

The Dumping Ground
13:40

The Dumping Ground

The Dumping Ground
14:05

The Dumping Ground

The Dumping Ground
14:35

The Dumping Ground

The Dumping Ground
15:00

The Dumping Ground

The Dumping Ground
15:30

The Dumping Ground

The Dumping Ground
16:00

Tracy Beaker Returns

Tracy Beaker Returns
16:25

Operation Ouch! (S3E1)

Operation Ouch! (S3E1)
16:55

The Pets Factor

The Pets Factor
17:15

Now You See It (S1E1)

Now You See It (S1E1)
17:25

Ali-A's Superchargers

Ali-A's Superchargers
17:45

My Life

My Life
18:15

Wild & Weird

Wild & Weird
18:30

Our School

Our School
19:00

Naomi's Nightmares of Nature

Naomi's Nightmares of Nature
19:30

Beyond Bionic

Beyond Bionic
20:00

The Dengineers

The Dengineers
20:30

Horrible Histories (S3E13)

Horrible Histories (S3E13)
Söndag 7/1
07:00

Arthur

Arthur
07:10

Shaun the Sheep

Shaun the Sheep
07:20

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
07:30

Class Dismissed

Class Dismissed
07:45

Scream Street

Scream Street
08:00

Strange Hill High

Strange Hill High
08:20

Nine Minute Ninja

Nine Minute Ninja
08:30

Deadly Dinosaurs with Steve Backshall

Deadly Dinosaurs with Steve Backshall
09:00

Blue Peter

Blue Peter
09:35

Operation Ouch!

Operation Ouch!
10:05

The Pets Factor

The Pets Factor
10:25

Newsround

Newsround
10:30

Raven

Raven
11:00

Remotely Funny

Remotely Funny
11:20

All Over the Place

All Over the Place
11:50

Strange Hill High

Strange Hill High
12:10

Newsround

Newsround
12:20

Junior Bake Off (S3E2)

Junior Bake Off (S3E2)
12:50

Our School

Our School
13:15

Art Ninja

Art Ninja
13:45

The Dengineers (S3E1)

The Dengineers (S3E1)
14:15

Nine Minute Ninja (S2E1)

Nine Minute Ninja (S2E1)
14:25

Newsround

Newsround
14:30

The Dumping Ground

The Dumping Ground
15:00

The Dumping Ground

The Dumping Ground
15:30

The Dumping Ground

The Dumping Ground
15:55

The Dumping Ground

The Dumping Ground
16:25

Operation Ouch! (S3E2)

Operation Ouch! (S3E2)
16:55

Art Ninja

Art Ninja
17:25

The Playlist (S2E9)

The Playlist (S2E9)
17:45

My Life

My Life
18:20

Twin It to Win It

Twin It to Win It
18:30

Our School

Our School
19:00

Naomi's Nightmares of Nature

Naomi's Nightmares of Nature
19:30

Beyond Bionic

Beyond Bionic
20:00

The Dengineers

The Dengineers
20:30

Horrible Histories (S2E1)

Horrible Histories (S2E1)
CBBC HD children's television shows quizzes, games and much more for Children. CBBC HD is short for Children’s BBC and in the schedule you will find popular children’s TV shows. Everything from Blue Peter to Danger Mouse. The channel is aimed at children from age 6 to 12 and is broadcastet everyday from 7 am to 9 pm. The digital CBBC HD channel is available on most UK digital platforms. Here you will find quality programming for children.

CBBC HD is this week airing Just Kidding, Horrible Histories, Nine Minute Ninja, Officially Amazing Goes Bunkers, Taking the Next Step, The Playlist, Junior Bake Off, Operation Ouch!, Now You See It, The Dengineers

CBBC HD i dag
CBBC HD i kväll