Sex med Smail och Frida !

Sex med Smail och Frida !

Sex med Smail och Frida !
Sex med Small och Frida !

Sex med Small och Frida !

Sex med Small och Frida !
Johaug: Jag har sagt hela sanningen !

Johaug: Jag har sagt hela sanningen !

Johaug: Jag har sagt hela sanningen !
Borgs son spelar sin pappa på vita duken

Borgs son spelar sin pappa på vita duken

Borgs son spelar sin pappa på vita duken
Damon Wayans tog farväl av släkt och vänner

Damon Wayans tog farväl av släkt och vänner

Damon Wayans tog farväl av släkt och vänner

CBBC HD tv-guide fra 16/2 2019 to 24/2 2019

Lördag 2/16
12:30

HH: Gory Games (S5E6)

HH: Gory Games (S5E6)
13:00

Strange Hill High

Strange Hill High
13:25

Class Dismissed

Class Dismissed
13:35

Diddy TV

Diddy TV
13:50

Just Kidding (S3E6)

Just Kidding (S3E6)
14:10

Newsround

Newsround
14:20

The Dumping Ground

The Dumping Ground
14:50

Almost Never

Almost Never
15:15

Newsround

Newsround
15:20

4 O'Clock Club

4 O'Clock Club
15:50

Secret Life of Boys (S3E4)

Secret Life of Boys (S3E4)
16:15

Hank Zipzer

Hank Zipzer
16:40

Hank Zipzer

Hank Zipzer
17:05

Hank Zipzer

Hank Zipzer
17:30

Hank Zipzer

Hank Zipzer
17:55

Hank Zipzer

Hank Zipzer
18:20

Hank Zipzer

Hank Zipzer
18:45

Hank Zipzer

Hank Zipzer
19:10

Wallace and Gromit: A Close Shave

Wallace and Gromit: A Close Shave
19:40

My Life

My Life
20:10

Gym Stars

Gym Stars
20:30

Our School

Our School
21:00

Operation Ouch!

Operation Ouch!
21:30

Operation Ouch!

Operation Ouch!
22:00

Operation Ouch!

Operation Ouch!
22:30

Horrible Histories

Horrible Histories
Söndag 2/17
09:00

Arthur

Arthur
09:15

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
09:25

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
09:35

Now You See It (S1E1)

Now You See It (S1E1)
09:45

Diddy TV

Diddy TV
10:00

Danny and Mick (S1E1)

Danny and Mick (S1E1)
10:15

Max and Harvey: FOMO

Max and Harvey: FOMO
10:30

The Dog Ate My Homework

The Dog Ate My Homework
11:00

Blue Peter

Blue Peter
11:30

Art Ninja

Art Ninja
11:50

Operation Ouch!

Operation Ouch!
11:55

Newsround

Newsround
12:00

How to Train Your Dragon 2

How to Train Your Dragon 2
13:30

Wallace and Gromit: The Wrong Trousers

Wallace and Gromit: The Wrong Trousers
14:00

Newsround

Newsround
14:10

Naomi's Nightmares of Nature

Naomi's Nightmares of Nature
14:35

The Pets Factor

The Pets Factor
14:55

Operation Ouch! (S4E1)

Operation Ouch! (S4E1)
15:25

My Life

My Life
15:55

Newsround

Newsround
16:00

Hank Zipzer

Hank Zipzer
16:25

Hank Zipzer

Hank Zipzer
16:55

Hank Zipzer

Hank Zipzer
17:20

Hank Zipzer

Hank Zipzer
17:45

Hank Zipzer

Hank Zipzer
18:10

Hank Zipzer

Hank Zipzer
18:35

Horrible Histories (S5E8)

Horrible Histories (S5E8)
19:05

Puss in Boots: The Three Diablos

Puss in Boots: The Three Diablos
19:15

The Playlist

The Playlist
19:40

My Life

My Life
20:10

Gym Stars

Gym Stars
20:35

Our School

Our School
21:00

Top Class

Top Class
21:30

The Dumping Ground

The Dumping Ground
22:00

4 O'Clock Club

4 O'Clock Club
22:30

The Next Step

The Next Step
22:50

Blue Peter Bite

Blue Peter Bite
Måndag 2/18
09:00

Arthur

Arthur
09:10

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
09:24

Animal TV

Animal TV
09:25

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
09:35

MOTD Kickabout: Round-Up

MOTD Kickabout: Round-Up
09:40

Newsround

Newsround
09:45

Dragons

Dragons
10:10

Newsround

Newsround
10:15

Chicken Run

Chicken Run
11:35

Puss in Boots: The Three Diablos

Puss in Boots: The Three Diablos
11:50

Almost Never

Almost Never
12:20

Almost Never

Almost Never
12:45

Almost Never

Almost Never
13:15

Almost Never

Almost Never
13:45

Almost Never

Almost Never
14:10

Almost Never

Almost Never
14:35

The Dumping Ground Survival Files

The Dumping Ground Survival Files
15:05

Blue Peter Bite

Blue Peter Bite
15:10

The Dumping Ground Survival Files

The Dumping Ground Survival Files
15:40

Secret Life of Boys (S3E1)

Secret Life of Boys (S3E1)
16:05

The Dengineers

The Dengineers
16:35

The Worst Witch

The Worst Witch
17:00

Shaun the Sheep

Shaun the Sheep
17:10

Shaun the Sheep

Shaun the Sheep
17:15

Zig and Zag

Zig and Zag
17:30

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
17:40

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
17:55

Diddy TV

Diddy TV
18:10

Danny and Mick (S1E6)

Danny and Mick (S1E6)
18:20

Newsround

Newsround
18:30

Horrible Histories

Horrible Histories
19:00

The Worst Witch

The Worst Witch
19:30

My Life

My Life
20:00

The Deep

The Deep
20:25

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
20:35

Monsters vs Aliens: Night of the Living Carrots

Monsters vs Aliens: Night of the Living Carrots
20:50

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
21:00

Horrible Histories

Horrible Histories
21:30

My Life

My Life
22:00

The Worst Witch

The Worst Witch
22:30

The Dumping Ground

The Dumping Ground
Tisdag 2/19
09:00

Arthur

Arthur
09:10

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
09:24

Animal TV

Animal TV
09:25

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
09:40

Newsround

Newsround
09:45

Dragons

Dragons
10:10

Newsround

Newsround
10:15

Billionaire Boy

Billionaire Boy
11:20

Wallace and Gromit: A Matter of Loaf and Death

Wallace and Gromit: A Matter of Loaf and Death
11:47

Zig & Zag's Zogcasts

Zig & Zag's Zogcasts
11:50

Almost Never

Almost Never
12:25

Almost Never

Almost Never
12:50

Almost Never

Almost Never
13:20

Almost Never

Almost Never
13:50

Almost Never

Almost Never
14:15

Almost Never

Almost Never
14:45

Almost Never

Almost Never
15:15

Blue Peter Bite

Blue Peter Bite
15:20

Kung Fu Panda: Secrets of the Masters

Kung Fu Panda: Secrets of the Masters
15:40

Secret Life of Boys (S3E2)

Secret Life of Boys (S3E2)
16:05

Blue Peter

Blue Peter
16:35

The Worst Witch

The Worst Witch
17:00

Shaun the Sheep

Shaun the Sheep
17:10

Shaun the Sheep

Shaun the Sheep
17:15

Zig and Zag

Zig and Zag
17:30

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
17:40

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
17:55

Diddy TV

Diddy TV
18:10

Danny and Mick (S1E7)

Danny and Mick (S1E7)
18:20

Newsround

Newsround
18:30

Marrying Mum and Dad

Marrying Mum and Dad
19:00

Almost Never

Almost Never
19:30

Got What It Takes?

Got What It Takes?
20:00

The Deep

The Deep
20:25

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
20:40

Shrek: The Pig Who Cried Werewolf

Shrek: The Pig Who Cried Werewolf
20:44

Zig & Zag's Zogcasts

Zig & Zag's Zogcasts
20:45

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
21:00

Horrible Histories

Horrible Histories
21:30

Got What It Takes?

Got What It Takes?
22:00

Almost Never

Almost Never
22:30

Hetty Feather

Hetty Feather
Onsdag 2/20
09:00

Arthur

Arthur
09:10

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
09:24

Animal TV

Animal TV
09:25

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
09:40

Newsround

Newsround
09:45

Dragons

Dragons
10:10

Newsround

Newsround
10:15

The Story of Tracy Beaker

The Story of Tracy Beaker
11:30

Kung Fu Panda: Secrets of the Masters

Kung Fu Panda: Secrets of the Masters
11:50

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
12:20

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
12:50

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
13:20

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
13:50

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
14:15

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
14:45

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
15:15

Blue Peter Bite

Blue Peter Bite
15:20

Monsters vs Aliens: Mutant Pumpkins from Outer Space

Monsters vs Aliens: Mutant Pumpkins from Outer Space
15:40

Secret Life of Boys (S3E3)

Secret Life of Boys (S3E3)
16:05

The Dengineers

The Dengineers
16:35

The Worst Witch

The Worst Witch
17:05

Shaun the Sheep

Shaun the Sheep
17:10

Shaun the Sheep

Shaun the Sheep
17:20

Zig and Zag

Zig and Zag
17:30

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
17:40

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
17:55

Diddy TV

Diddy TV
18:10

Danny and Mick (S1E8)

Danny and Mick (S1E8)
18:20

Newsround

Newsround
18:30

The Dengineers

The Dengineers
19:00

4 O'Clock Club

4 O'Clock Club
19:30

Operation Ouch!

Operation Ouch!
20:00

The Deep

The Deep
20:25

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
20:35

Shrek: The Ghost of Lord Farquaad

Shrek: The Ghost of Lord Farquaad
20:50

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
21:00

Horrible Histories

Horrible Histories
21:30

Operation Ouch!

Operation Ouch!
22:00

4 O'Clock Club

4 O'Clock Club
22:25

Hank Zipzer

Hank Zipzer
22:50

Blue Peter Bite

Blue Peter Bite
Torsdag 2/21
09:00

Arthur

Arthur
09:10

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
09:24

Animal TV

Animal TV
09:25

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
09:40

Newsround

Newsround
09:45

Dragons (25)

Dragons (25)
10:10

Newsround

Newsround
10:15

Grandpa's Great Escape

Grandpa's Great Escape
11:25

Dragons: Gift of the Night Fury

Dragons: Gift of the Night Fury
11:45

Shrek: The Pig Who Cried Werewolf

Shrek: The Pig Who Cried Werewolf
11:50

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
12:20

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
12:50

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
13:20

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
13:50

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
14:15

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
14:45

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
15:15

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
15:45

Secret Life of Boys (S3E4)

Secret Life of Boys (S3E4)
16:05

The Dengineers

The Dengineers
16:35

The Worst Witch

The Worst Witch
17:05

Shaun the Sheep

Shaun the Sheep
17:10

Shaun the Sheep

Shaun the Sheep
17:20

Zig and Zag

Zig and Zag
17:30

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
17:40

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
17:55

Diddy TV

Diddy TV
18:10

Danny and Mick (S1E9)

Danny and Mick (S1E9)
18:20

Newsround

Newsround
18:30

Art Ninja

Art Ninja
19:00

Secret Life of Boys (S3E5)

Secret Life of Boys (S3E5)
19:25

Lifebabble

Lifebabble
19:30

Blue Peter

Blue Peter
20:00

The Deep

The Deep
20:25

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
20:35

Dragons: Legend of the Boneknapper Dragon

Dragons: Legend of the Boneknapper Dragon
20:50

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
21:05

Horrible Histories

Horrible Histories
21:35

Blue Peter

Blue Peter
22:05

Secret Life of Boys (S3E5)

Secret Life of Boys (S3E5)
22:30

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
Fredag 2/22
09:00

Arthur

Arthur
09:10

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
09:24

Animal TV

Animal TV
09:25

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
09:35

MOTD Kickabout: Build-Up

MOTD Kickabout: Build-Up
09:40

Newsround

Newsround
09:45

Dragons

Dragons
10:10

Newsround

Newsround
10:15

How to Train Your Dragon 2

How to Train Your Dragon 2
11:50

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
12:20

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
12:50

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
13:20

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
13:45

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
14:15

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
14:45

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
15:15

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
15:40

Secret Life of Boys (S3E5)

Secret Life of Boys (S3E5)
16:05

The Dengineers

The Dengineers
16:35

The Worst Witch

The Worst Witch
17:05

Shaun the Sheep

Shaun the Sheep
17:10

Shaun the Sheep

Shaun the Sheep
17:15

Zig and Zag

Zig and Zag
17:30

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
17:40

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
17:55

Diddy TV

Diddy TV
18:10

Monsters vs Aliens: Night of the Living Carrots

Monsters vs Aliens: Night of the Living Carrots
18:20

Newsround

Newsround
18:30

The Dumping Ground

The Dumping Ground
19:00

The Dumping Ground

The Dumping Ground
19:30

So Awkward

So Awkward
20:00

Sam & Mark's Big Friday Wind-Up

Sam & Mark's Big Friday Wind-Up
21:00

The Dog Ate My Homework

The Dog Ate My Homework
21:30

So Awkward

So Awkward
21:55

The Dumping Ground

The Dumping Ground
22:25

Millie Inbetween

Millie Inbetween
22:50

Blue Peter Bite

Blue Peter Bite
Lördag 2/23
09:00

Arthur

Arthur
09:15

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
09:25

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
09:35

Shaun the Sheep

Shaun the Sheep
09:45

Riders of Berk: Book of Dragons

Riders of Berk: Book of Dragons
10:00

Class Dismissed

Class Dismissed
10:15

Matilda and the Ramsay Bunch

Matilda and the Ramsay Bunch
10:35

Newsround

Newsround
10:40

The Playlist

The Playlist
11:00

All Over the Place

All Over the Place
11:30

Operation Ouch!

Operation Ouch!
12:00

Max and Harvey: FOMO

Max and Harvey: FOMO
12:15

How to Be Epic @ Everything (S2E3)

How to Be Epic @ Everything (S2E3)
12:30

HH: Gory Games (S5E7)

HH: Gory Games (S5E7)
13:00

Strange Hill High

Strange Hill High
13:25

Class Dismissed

Class Dismissed
13:40

Diddy TV

Diddy TV
13:55

Just Kidding (S3E7)

Just Kidding (S3E7)
14:15

Newsround

Newsround
14:20

The Dumping Ground

The Dumping Ground
14:50

Almost Never

Almost Never
15:15

Newsround

Newsround
15:20

4 O'Clock Club

4 O'Clock Club
15:50

Secret Life of Boys (S3E5)

Secret Life of Boys (S3E5)
16:15

Wolfblood

Wolfblood
16:45

Wolfblood

Wolfblood
17:10

Wolfblood

Wolfblood
17:40

Wolfblood

Wolfblood
18:10

Wolfblood

Wolfblood
18:35

Wolfblood

Wolfblood
19:05

Wolfblood

Wolfblood
19:35

The Real Jamie Johnson

The Real Jamie Johnson
19:45

My Life

My Life
20:15

Gym Stars

Gym Stars
20:35

Our School

Our School
21:00

Show Me What You're Made Of

Show Me What You're Made Of
21:30

Last Commanders

Last Commanders
22:00

Operation Ouch! (S3E6)

Operation Ouch! (S3E6)
CBBC HD children's television shows quizzes, games and much more for Children. CBBC HD is short for Children’s BBC and in the schedule you will find popular children’s TV shows. Everything from Blue Peter to Danger Mouse. The channel is aimed at children from age 6 to 12 and is broadcastet everyday from 7 am to 9 pm. The digital CBBC HD channel is available on most UK digital platforms. Here you will find quality programming for children.

CBBC HD is this week airing How to Be Epic @ Everything, HH, Just Kidding, Secret Life of Boys, Now You See It, Danny and Mick, Operation Ouch!, Horrible Histories, Dragons

CBBC HD i dag
CBBC HD i kväll