Sex med Smail och Frida !

Sex med Smail och Frida !

Sex med Smail och Frida !
Sex med Small och Frida !

Sex med Small och Frida !

Sex med Small och Frida !
Johaug: Jag har sagt hela sanningen !

Johaug: Jag har sagt hela sanningen !

Johaug: Jag har sagt hela sanningen !
Borgs son spelar sin pappa på vita duken

Borgs son spelar sin pappa på vita duken

Borgs son spelar sin pappa på vita duken
Damon Wayans tog farväl av släkt och vänner

Damon Wayans tog farväl av släkt och vänner

Damon Wayans tog farväl av släkt och vänner

CBBC HD tv-guide fra 12/12 2018 to 20/12 2018

Torsdag 12/13
08:00

This is CBBC!

This is CBBC!
09:00

Arthur

Arthur
09:10

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
09:25

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
09:40

Newsround

Newsround
09:45

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
10:00

Class Dismissed

Class Dismissed
10:15

Newsround

Newsround
10:25

Marrying Mum and Dad

Marrying Mum and Dad
10:50

Art Ninja

Art Ninja
11:20

The Worst Witch

The Worst Witch
11:50

The Worst Witch

The Worst Witch
12:20

So Awkward

So Awkward
12:45

So Awkward

So Awkward
13:15

So Awkward

So Awkward
13:40

So Awkward

So Awkward
14:10

So Awkward

So Awkward
14:40

So Awkward

So Awkward
15:10

Operation Ouch! (S4E4)

Operation Ouch! (S4E4)
15:35

Match of the Day: Can You Kick It

Match of the Day: Can You Kick It
16:05

The Dengineers

The Dengineers
16:35

Show Me What You're Made Of

Show Me What You're Made Of
17:05

Shaun the Sheep

Shaun the Sheep
17:10

Arthur

Arthur
17:25

OOglies (S2E11)

OOglies (S2E11)
17:40

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
17:50

HH: Gory Games (S4E14)

HH: Gory Games (S4E14)
18:20

Newsround

Newsround
18:30

Tracy Beaker Returns

Tracy Beaker Returns
19:00

Blue Peter

Blue Peter
19:30

Match of the Day: Can You Kick It

Match of the Day: Can You Kick It
20:00

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
20:15

The Deep

The Deep
20:35

Zig and Zag

Zig and Zag
20:50

Scream Street

Scream Street
21:00

Horrible Histories (S1E13)

Horrible Histories (S1E13)
21:30

Match of the Day: Can You Kick It

Match of the Day: Can You Kick It
22:00

Young Dracula

Young Dracula
22:30

Blue Peter

Blue Peter
23:00

This is CBBC!

This is CBBC!
02:00

This is CBBC!

This is CBBC!
Fredag 12/14
05:00

This is CBBC!

This is CBBC!
08:00

This is CBBC!

This is CBBC!
09:00

Arthur

Arthur
09:10

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
09:25

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
09:35

MOTD Kickabout: Build-Up

MOTD Kickabout: Build-Up
09:40

Newsround

Newsround
09:45

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
10:00

Class Dismissed

Class Dismissed
10:15

Newsround

Newsround
10:20

Marrying Mum and Dad

Marrying Mum and Dad
10:50

Art Ninja

Art Ninja
11:20

So Awkward

So Awkward
11:50

So Awkward

So Awkward
12:15

So Awkward

So Awkward
12:45

So Awkward

So Awkward
13:15

So Awkward

So Awkward
13:40

So Awkward

So Awkward
14:10

So Awkward

So Awkward
14:40

The Dumping Ground: I'm...

The Dumping Ground: I'm...
14:55

The Dumping Ground: I'm...

The Dumping Ground: I'm...
15:10

Operation Ouch! (S4E5)

Operation Ouch! (S4E5)
15:35

Match of the Day: Can You Kick It

Match of the Day: Can You Kick It
16:05

The Dengineers

The Dengineers
16:35

Show Me What You're Made Of

Show Me What You're Made Of
17:00

Shaun the Sheep

Shaun the Sheep
17:10

Arthur

Arthur
17:25

OOglies (S2E12)

OOglies (S2E12)
17:40

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
17:50

HH: Gory Games

HH: Gory Games
18:20

Newsround

Newsround
18:30

The Dumping Ground

The Dumping Ground
19:00

My Life

My Life
19:30

Match of the Day: Can You Kick It

Match of the Day: Can You Kick It
20:05

Blue Peter Bite

Blue Peter Bite
20:15

The Deep

The Deep
20:35

Zig and Zag

Zig and Zag
20:45

Scream Street

Scream Street
21:00

Horrible Histories (S3E1)

Horrible Histories (S3E1)
21:25

Match of the Day: Can You Kick It

Match of the Day: Can You Kick It
22:00

Millie Inbetween

Millie Inbetween
22:30

My Life

My Life
23:00

This is CBBC!

This is CBBC!
02:00

This is CBBC!

This is CBBC!
Lördag 12/15
05:00

This is CBBC!

This is CBBC!
08:00

This is CBBC!

This is CBBC!
09:00

Arthur

Arthur
09:10

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
09:25

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
09:35

OOglies (1)

OOglies (1)
09:40

MOTD Kickabout

MOTD Kickabout
09:55

Diddy Bits

Diddy Bits
10:05

The Dengineers

The Dengineers
10:35

Newsround

Newsround
10:40

The Playlist

The Playlist
11:00

Saturday Mash-Up! (S2E12)

Saturday Mash-Up! (S2E12)
13:00

Max and Harvey: FOMO

Max and Harvey: FOMO
13:14

Remotely Funny

Remotely Funny
13:35

Nine Minute Ninja

Nine Minute Ninja
13:45

Our School

Our School
14:05

Newsround

Newsround
14:15

Millie Inbetween

Millie Inbetween
14:45

The Next Step

The Next Step
15:05

Newsround

Newsround
15:10

4 O'Clock Club

4 O'Clock Club
15:40

Dragons (25)

Dragons (25)
16:00

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
16:30

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
17:00

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
17:30

Millie Inbetween

Millie Inbetween
18:00

Millie Inbetween

Millie Inbetween
18:25

Millie Inbetween

Millie Inbetween
18:55

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
19:05

The Dog Ate My Homework (S4E8)

The Dog Ate My Homework (S4E8)
19:35

My Life

My Life
20:05

Got What It Takes?

Got What It Takes?
20:35

Ice Stars

Ice Stars
21:00

The Pets Factor

The Pets Factor
21:25

Our School

Our School
21:45

Diddy TV

Diddy TV
22:00

The Dengineers

The Dengineers
22:30

Match of the Day: Can You Kick It

Match of the Day: Can You Kick It
23:00

This is CBBC!

This is CBBC!
02:00

This is CBBC!

This is CBBC!
Söndag 12/16
05:00

This is CBBC!

This is CBBC!
08:00

This is CBBC!

This is CBBC!
09:00

Arthur

Arthur
09:15

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
09:25

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
09:35

Shaun the Sheep

Shaun the Sheep
09:45

Strange Hill High

Strange Hill High
10:05

The Dengineers

The Dengineers
10:35

Max and Harvey: FOMO

Max and Harvey: FOMO
10:50

Operation Ouch!

Operation Ouch!
11:00

Blue Peter

Blue Peter
11:30

Art Ninja

Art Ninja
11:50

The Real Jamie Johnson

The Real Jamie Johnson
12:00

The Pets Factor

The Pets Factor
12:20

Newsround

Newsround
12:25

Last Commanders

Last Commanders
12:55

Match of the Day: Can You Kick It

Match of the Day: Can You Kick It
13:25

Diddy Bits

Diddy Bits
13:30

Horrible Histories (S5E2)

Horrible Histories (S5E2)
13:55

Newsround

Newsround
14:05

Naomi's Nightmares of Nature

Naomi's Nightmares of Nature
14:30

The Pets Factor

The Pets Factor
14:50

Operation Ouch! (5)

Operation Ouch! (5)
15:20

My Life

My Life
15:50

Newsround

Newsround
15:55

Match of the Day: Can You Kick It

Match of the Day: Can You Kick It
16:25

The Real Jamie Johnson

The Real Jamie Johnson
16:35

Match of the Day: Can You Kick It

Match of the Day: Can You Kick It
17:05

Match of the Day: Can You Kick It

Match of the Day: Can You Kick It
17:35

The Real Jamie Johnson

The Real Jamie Johnson
17:45

Match of the Day: Can You Kick It

Match of the Day: Can You Kick It
18:15

Match of the Day: Can You Kick It

Match of the Day: Can You Kick It
18:45

The Real Jamie Johnson

The Real Jamie Johnson
18:55

The Real Jamie Johnson

The Real Jamie Johnson
19:05

The Playlist (S2E33)

The Playlist (S2E33)
19:30

My Life

My Life
20:00

Taking the Next Step (S1E4)

Taking the Next Step (S1E4)
20:30

Ice Stars

Ice Stars
21:00

Millie Inbetween

Millie Inbetween
21:30

4 O'Clock Club

4 O'Clock Club
22:00

4 O'Clock Club

4 O'Clock Club
22:30

The Next Step

The Next Step
22:50

Lost & Found Jam Sessions

Lost & Found Jam Sessions
23:00

This is CBBC!

This is CBBC!
02:00

This is CBBC!

This is CBBC!
Måndag 12/17
05:00

This is CBBC!

This is CBBC!
08:00

This is CBBC!

This is CBBC!
09:00

Arthur

Arthur
09:10

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
09:25

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
09:35

MOTD Kickabout: Round-Up

MOTD Kickabout: Round-Up
09:40

Newsround

Newsround
09:45

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
10:00

Class Dismissed

Class Dismissed
10:15

Newsround

Newsround
10:20

Marrying Mum and Dad

Marrying Mum and Dad
10:50

Art Ninja

Art Ninja
11:20

The Next Step

The Next Step
11:40

The Next Step

The Next Step
12:05

The Next Step

The Next Step
12:25

The Next Step

The Next Step
12:50

The Next Step

The Next Step
13:10

The Next Step

The Next Step
13:35

The Next Step

The Next Step
14:00

The Next Step

The Next Step
14:20

The Next Step

The Next Step
14:45

The Next Step

The Next Step
15:05

The Next Step

The Next Step
15:30

Art Ninja

Art Ninja
15:55

Match of the Day: Can You Kick It

Match of the Day: Can You Kick It
16:25

The Dengineers

The Dengineers
16:55

Art Ninja

Art Ninja
17:15

Shaun the Sheep

Shaun the Sheep
17:20

Arthur

Arthur
17:35

OOglies (S2E13)

OOglies (S2E13)
17:50

HH: Gory Games (S5E1)

HH: Gory Games (S5E1)
18:20

Newsround

Newsround
18:30

Hank Zipzer

Hank Zipzer
20:00

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
20:25

Merry Madagascar

Merry Madagascar
20:45

Madagascar Penguins in a Christmas Caper

Madagascar Penguins in a Christmas Caper
20:55

Zig & Zag's Zogcasts

Zig & Zag's Zogcasts
21:00

Horrible Histories (S3E2)

Horrible Histories (S3E2)
21:30

Hank Zipzer

Hank Zipzer
23:00

This is CBBC!

This is CBBC!
02:00

This is CBBC!

This is CBBC!
Tisdag 12/18
05:00

This is CBBC!

This is CBBC!
08:00

This is CBBC!

This is CBBC!
09:00

Arthur

Arthur
09:10

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
09:24

Zig & Zag's Zogcasts

Zig & Zag's Zogcasts
09:25

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
09:40

Newsround

Newsround
09:45

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
10:00

Class Dismissed

Class Dismissed
10:15

Newsround

Newsround
10:25

Marrying Mum and Dad

Marrying Mum and Dad
10:50

Art Ninja

Art Ninja
11:20

The Next Step

The Next Step
11:45

The Next Step

The Next Step
12:05

The Next Step

The Next Step
12:30

The Next Step

The Next Step
12:50

The Next Step

The Next Step
13:15

The Next Step

The Next Step
13:35

The Next Step

The Next Step
14:00

The Next Step

The Next Step
14:20

The Next Step

The Next Step
14:45

The Next Step

The Next Step
15:05

The Next Step

The Next Step
15:25

The Dengineers

The Dengineers
15:55

Match of the Day: Can You Kick It

Match of the Day: Can You Kick It
16:25

Blue Peter

Blue Peter
16:55

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
17:15

Donkey's Caroling Christmas-tacular

Donkey's Caroling Christmas-tacular
17:20

Arthur

Arthur
17:35

OOglies (S2E1)

OOglies (S2E1)
17:50

HH: Gory Games (S5E2)

HH: Gory Games (S5E2)
18:20

Newsround

Newsround
18:30

The Dumping Ground

The Dumping Ground
19:00

The Dumping Ground

The Dumping Ground
19:30

Our School

Our School
19:55

Donkey's Caroling Christmas-tacular

Donkey's Caroling Christmas-tacular
20:00

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
20:25

Kung Fu Panda Holiday

Kung Fu Panda Holiday
20:45

Scream Street

Scream Street
21:00

Horrible Histories (S3E3)

Horrible Histories (S3E3)
21:30

Our School

Our School
21:50

Nine Minute Ninja

Nine Minute Ninja
22:00

Millie Inbetween

Millie Inbetween
22:30

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
22:50

Donkey's Caroling Christmas-tacular

Donkey's Caroling Christmas-tacular
23:00

This is CBBC!

This is CBBC!
02:00

This is CBBC!

This is CBBC!
Onsdag 12/19
05:00

This is CBBC!

This is CBBC!
08:00

This is CBBC!

This is CBBC!
09:00

Arthur

Arthur
09:10

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
09:24

Zig & Zag's Zogcasts

Zig & Zag's Zogcasts
09:25

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
09:40

Newsround

Newsround
09:45

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
10:00

Class Dismissed

Class Dismissed
10:15

Newsround

Newsround
10:25

Marrying Mum and Dad

Marrying Mum and Dad
10:50

Art Ninja

Art Ninja
11:20

The Next Step

The Next Step
11:45

The Next Step

The Next Step
12:05

The Next Step

The Next Step
12:30

The Next Step

The Next Step
12:50

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
13:20

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
13:50

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
14:15

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
14:45

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
15:15

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
15:45

The Real Jamie Johnson

The Real Jamie Johnson
15:55

Match of the Day: Can You Kick It

Match of the Day: Can You Kick It
16:25

The Dengineers

The Dengineers
16:50

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
17:15

Shaun the Sheep

Shaun the Sheep
17:20

Arthur

Arthur
17:35

OOglies (S2E2)

OOglies (S2E2)
17:50

HH: Gory Games (S5E3)

HH: Gory Games (S5E3)
18:20

Newsround

Newsround
18:30

Horrible Histories

Horrible Histories
19:00

4 O'Clock Club

4 O'Clock Club
19:30

Top Class (S4E17)

Top Class (S4E17)
20:00

A Christmas Panic!

A Christmas Panic!
20:30

Riders of Berk: Book of Dragons

Riders of Berk: Book of Dragons
20:50

Scream Street

Scream Street
21:00

Horrible Histories (S3E4)

Horrible Histories (S3E4)
21:30

Top Class (S4E17)

Top Class (S4E17)
22:00

Millie Inbetween

Millie Inbetween
22:30

4 O'Clock Club

4 O'Clock Club
23:00

This is CBBC!

This is CBBC!
02:00

This is CBBC!

This is CBBC!
Torsdag 12/20
05:00

This is CBBC!

This is CBBC!
08:00

This is CBBC!

This is CBBC!
09:00

Arthur

Arthur
09:10

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
09:24

Zig & Zag's Zogcasts

Zig & Zag's Zogcasts
09:25

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
09:40

Newsround

Newsround
09:45

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
10:00

Class Dismissed

Class Dismissed
10:15

Newsround

Newsround
10:25

Marrying Mum and Dad

Marrying Mum and Dad
10:50

Art Ninja

Art Ninja
11:20

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
11:50

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
12:20

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
12:45

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
13:15

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
13:45

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
14:15

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
14:40

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
15:10

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
15:40

The Real Jamie Johnson

The Real Jamie Johnson
15:50

Lifebabble

Lifebabble
15:55

Match of the Day: Can You Kick It

Match of the Day: Can You Kick It
16:25

The Dengineers

The Dengineers
16:50

Our School

Our School
17:15

Shaun the Sheep

Shaun the Sheep
17:20

Arthur

Arthur
17:35

OOglies (S2E3)

OOglies (S2E3)
17:50

HH: Gory Games (S5E4)

HH: Gory Games (S5E4)
18:20

Newsround

Newsround
18:30

The Dog Ate My Homework

The Dog Ate My Homework
19:00

The Dengineers

The Dengineers
19:30

Blue Peter

Blue Peter
20:00

Diddy TV

Diddy TV
20:15

Diddy TV

Diddy TV
20:30

Donkey's Caroling Christmas-tacular

Donkey's Caroling Christmas-tacular
20:35

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
20:50

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
21:00

Horrible Histories (S3E5)

Horrible Histories (S3E5)
21:30

Blue Peter

Blue Peter
22:00

Millie Inbetween

Millie Inbetween
22:30

The Dengineers

The Dengineers
22:55

23:00

This is CBBC!

This is CBBC!
CBBC HD children's television shows quizzes, games and much more for Children. CBBC HD is short for Children’s BBC and in the schedule you will find popular children’s TV shows. Everything from Blue Peter to Danger Mouse. The channel is aimed at children from age 6 to 12 and is broadcastet everyday from 7 am to 9 pm. The digital CBBC HD channel is available on most UK digital platforms. Here you will find quality programming for children.

CBBC HD is this week airing Operation Ouch!, OOglies, HH, Horrible Histories, Saturday Mash-Up!, Dragons, The Dog Ate My Homework, The Playlist, Taking the Next Step, Top Class

CBBC HD i dag
CBBC HD i kväll